NON-ACADEMIC STAFF LIST

S/NSTAFFIDNAMEDEPARTMENTDESIGNATION  
1148MUSA ANGO ABDULLAHIREGISTRYREGISTRAR
2009MUHAMMAD SULEYMAN DALHATUBURSARY
3538SAMAILA MUHAMMAD REGISTRY
4119ABDUL GARBA BURSARYBURSAR
51093ABDULKADIR SANI AHMADUPPD&MDIRECTOR
6690HASSAN JIMADA MHEALTH SERVICESDIRECTOR
7687GODWIN ASHITUABE VICE-CHANCELLORDIRECTOR
81330AZUMI SALAMATU AHMED NDAYAKOREGISTRYDEPUTY REGISTRAR
91226SULAIMAN ABDU LIMANVICE-CHANCELLORDIRECTOR
10042SANI HASSAN NDALIMANREGISTRYDEPUTY REGISTRAR
11050BABA MOHAMMED AKOTEREGISTRYDEPUTY REGISTRAR
12113NABALLA DANLAMI PPD&MDEPUTY DIRECTOR
13285MAHMOOD MUSA MAHMOODREGISTRYDEPUTY REGISTRAR
14680MUHAMMAD NDAGI SLIBRARYPRINCIPAL LIBRARIAN
15226SUNDAY OPOOLA AREGISTRYCHIEF EXEC OFFR
16150NUHU ADAJI MCROP PROTECTIONCHIEF TECHNO
17684ABDULLAHI ALIYU KABIDOREGISTRYPRIN. ASST. REGISTRAR
18048IBRAHIM DANAZUMI ADAMREGISTRYPRIN. ASST. REGISTRAR
19086BABANGIDA BALA JATAUREGISTRYPRIN. ASST. REGISTRAR
20011IDRIS SALEH KUSHERIKIREGISTRYPRIN. ASST. REGISTRAR
21026ABUBAKAR USMAN N.LIBRARYASST. CHIEF LIB. OFFICER
22013YUNUSA AMINA NDAYAKOREGISTRYPRIN. ASST. REGISTRAR
23907JOSHUA USMAN SGRS AGAIEASST CHIEF TUTOR
24811SHUAIBU ABDUL HUSSAINIBURSARYCHIEF ACCT.
25012BABA ALHAJI UMAR KATCHAREGISTRYPRIN. ASST. REGISTRAR
26107YAHAYA GARBA AGRONOMYCHIEF TECHNO
27135GALADIMA NATHAN DANLADIPPD&MCHIEF ARCHTECT
28010ALIYU JIBRIL IBRAHIMBURSARYCHIEF STORES OFFICER
29170HAJIYA SARATU USMAN REGISTRYPRIN. ASST. REGISTRAR
30115NDANUSA BABA KATCHA PHYSICSCHIEF TECHNO
31133MOHAMMED AHMED BURSARYCHIEF ACCT.
32090SUNDAY GANA REGISTRYPRIN. ASST. REGISTRAR
33168KASIM TANKO MAGAJIREGISTRYPRIN. ASST. REGISTRAR
34153ABDULRAHMAN SAIDU MININREGISTRYPRIN. ASST. REGISTRAR
35261ABDULLAHI ALIYU ENAGIICTCHIEF ANALYST
36040AKAWU LAMI LIBRARYPRIN. LIBRARY OFFICER
37178UMARU MUSA HEALTH SERVICESASSIT. CHIEF NURSING OFFICER
38008NDAGI KUDU TSECURITY UNITC S O
39689SULE A SHEHUREGISTRYHEAD OF INFORMATION
40910MOHAMMED ZAGO DAGACICHEMISTRY
41122MOUKTAR KHALID PPD&MSEN. ENGINEER
42244MAHMUD SHEIKH ABDULLAHIREGISTRYSNR ASST REG
43171MOHAMMED MAMMAN KOLOREGISTRYSNR ASST REG
44154ADAMU ISA REGISTRYSNR ASST REG
45138MOHAMMED MAMUDU ZAGOPPD&MPRIN Q.S.
46147AHMED UMMI UMARREGISTRYSNR ASST REG
47027MUSA ISAH ABIOLOGYPRIN TECH OFFR
48028EZEKIEL BALA MICROBIOLOGYPRIN TECH OFFR
49052DANIYAN MOHAMMED ALFABURSARYPRIN ACCT
50131ALIYU HAMZAT MICROBIOLOGYPRIN TECH OFFR
51906SALIHU MUSA JIRGISGRS NEW BUSSASNR ASST REG
52156ALFRED GIMBA CHEMISTRYPRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
53129BABA MOHAMMED DZUKOGISTUDENT AFFAIRSPRIN SPORTS OFFICER
54017SALIHU ABDULKADIR LAPAIREGISTRYP.E.O
55132ABDULAZEEZ ABDULRAHAMAN CHEMISTRYPRIN TECH OFFR
56157IDRIS ZAINAB LHEALTH SERVICESPRIN. NURSING OFFICER I
57137MOHAMMED UMAR PPD&MPRIN. CIVIL ENGR.
58799NDAMAZHI ABUBAKAR VICE-CHANCELLORSNR ASST REG
59136ISAH ALIYU MADEGIBIOCHEMISTRYPRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
601098ADAMU ABDUL KUTASTUDENT AFFAIRSPRIN SPORTS OFFICER
61015SULEIMAN NMA MOHAMMEDREGISTRYSNR ASST REG
62260MUSA USMAN BALAICTPRIN. SYSTEM ANALYST
63330ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED MAIGIDAICTPRIN HARDWARE SPECIALIST
64328USMAN ALIYU PPD&MPRIN. ARCHITECT
65591MOHAMMED B SHEHUUNIVERSITY FARMAGRIC FARM MANAGER
66927ALHASSAN USMAN GABISGRS AGAIETUTOR I
67929ADAMU HALIMA SGRS AGAIETUTOR I
68922ABDULLAHI AHMED SABASGRS AGAIESNR. TUTOR
69912JOHN S NMADUSGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
70933MOHAMMED JIBRIN BABADOKOSGRS AGAIETUTOR I
71923SALIHU MOHAMMED SGRS AGAIETUTOR I
72934YUSUF AMINA JUMMAISGRS AGAIESNR. TUTOR
73935SAMUEL GANA SGRS AGAIETUTOR I
74452ESTHER NNAKURU NDAKOTSULIBRARYLIBRARIAN
75893KASALI FAUSAT TAIWOSGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
76919HASSAN ALIYU SGRS AGAIETUTOR I
77410MARYAM ALIYU MREGISTRYPRINCIPAL CATERING OFFICER
78951ABDULSALAM TAWAKALITU SGRS AGAIETUTOR I
79926USMAN IBRAHIM SGRS AGAIETUTOR I
80128NDAKO MOHAMMED PICHIFUREGISTRYPRINCIPAL SECRETARY I
81023ALIYU ALHASSAN BURSARYSNR ACCT
82969ABUBAKAR AISHA GIMBAREGISTRYASST REGISTRAR
83022BAIWA NDAGI ALHAJIBURSARYSNR ACCT
84954YAKUBU YUSUF DANJUMASGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
85044TAOHEED AKINWANDE AKINTUNDEBURSARYSNR ACCT
861293SULE IBRAHIM TANKOSPGS IBETOSENIOR NURSING OFFICER
87249ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED REGISTRYOPERATION MANAGER
88019ABUBAKAR ABDULRAHAMAN REGISTRYP. E. O II (ADMIN)
89146IDRIS FATI REGISTRYP. E. O II (ADMIN)
90030SHABA FATIMA ASABECHEMISTRYSENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
91020MOHAMMED ABDULRAHAMAN REGISTRYP. E. O II (ADMIN)
92018MOHAMMED USMAN TUKURAREGISTRYP. E. O II (ADMIN)
93901ABDULLAHI SHUAIBU SGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
94897MUSTAFA JUMAI LINDASGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
95565MUHAMMAD BAYERO SALEHREGISTRYP. E. O II (ADMIN)
96120HARUNA FATIMA REGISTRYSRN. CONF. SEC.
97940MOHAMMED KARIMA TANISGRS AGAIETUTOR I
98900MAJIYA MOHAMMED HASSANSGRS AGAIETUTOR I
99024ABUBAKAR UMAR IMAMBURSARYPEO II (ACCTS)
100898YAKUBU DAUDU SAIDUSGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
101025SAMUEL JOSEPH ABURSARYP.E.O (ACCTS)
102053IBRAHIM TSADZA REGISTRYASST REGISTRAR
103895AHMED IBN USMANSGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
104021HENRY ANYADANYI BURSARYP.E.O
105733IDRIS RAMATU LARAIREGISTRYASST REGISTRAR
106562FATIMA BELLO DANTOROREGISTRYP. E. O II (ADMIN)
107659AISHETU DAN SULAIMAN REGISTRYASST REGISTRAR
108617ALIYU ABDULRAHEEM GBEDAKOPHYSICSSENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
109884MOHAMMED HAMISU AHMEDSGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
110790IBRAHIM HAUWA ABUBAKARBURSARYSNR ACCT
111924LADAN MUHAMMED BELLOSGRS AGAIETUTOR I
112731ABDUL JELILI UTHMAN BIOCHEMISTRYSNR. TECH. OFFICER
113795BABATUNDE MARTINS OICTSNR PROGRAMMER
114694MUSTAPHA THAIBAT ABIDEMIBURSARYPEO II (ACCTS)
115704IBRAHIM AHMED MA'ALIBURSARYSNR ACCT
116662ABUBAKAR ADAMU GADOREGISTRYASST REGISTRAR
117630MOHAMMED HARUNA GOMNAGEOGRAPYSENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
118876NDAGI SALIHU SGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
119663ABDULAZEEZ JIBRIN MATANEPPD&MPHYSICAL PLANNING OFF. I
120939ABDULSALAM AISHATU SGRS AGAIETUTOR I
121631SHITU ABDULLATEEF MASS COMM.SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
122668USMAN MOHAMMED BABAPPD&MENGINEER 1
123655DANGANA MOHAMMED ICTSNR HARDWARE SPECIALIST
124588GARBA LAPAI IBRAHIMANIMAL PRODUCTIONSENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
125678YAGE DEBORAH STEPHENBIOLOGYPRIN TECH OFFR
126875ABUBAKAR SANDA SADIQSGRS AGAIETUTOR I
127595STEPHEN DANTANI IBRAHIMREGISTRYASST REGISTRAR
128657ABUBAKAR YUSUF DANLADISTUDENT AFFAIRSSENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
129729YAKUBU IBRAHIM LIMANICTSENR. SYS. ANALYST
130719MUSA HADIZA DARANGIBURSARYSNR ACCT
131880ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED YSGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
132883ABDULSAMIU TIJJANI SGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
133691IDREES HARUNA HEALTH SERVICESPRIN. NURSING OFFICER I
134931MOHAMMED MARYAM SGRS AGAIETUTOR I
135725YABAGI NDAGI BABAREGISTRYASST REGISTRAR
136885HAYATU IBRAHIM SGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
137908JOSHUA ALI DIKOSGRS AGAIESNR. TUTOR
138177MA'AJI ABDULLAHI EKKANHEALTH SERVICESASST PRIN NURSE
139915MOHAMMED MADAKI SGRS AGAIESNR. TUTOR
140316MAHMOOD SANI VICE-CHANCELLORLIASON OFFICER
141711TULA HADIZA LARAIHEALTH SERVICESSTAFF NURSE
1421066AUDU BAWA PADAPHYSICSLAB. TECHNOLOGIST
143656MUHAMMED SHANTALI MUSALIBRARYASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
144665SHEHU RABI AHMEDLIBRARYLIBRARIAN II
145633FATIMA YUSUF LLIBRARYLIBRARIAN
146619ANGO ABUBAKAR ALIYULIBRARYLIBRARIAN
147871MOHAMMED SABA LIBRARYLIBRARIAN
148639MAHMUD ADAMU LIBRARYLIBRARIAN
149754ABDULLAHI MURTALA LIBRARYLIBRARIAN II
150877ALIYU USMAN BSGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
151449KOLO MARYAM IBRAHIMVICE-CHANCELLORADMIN. OFFICER
152914MASUD ABDULLAHI SGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR II
153327ISAH USMAN BURSARYS. E. O.(ACCOUNTS)
154791IDRIS FATI MUNIVERSITY FARM
155321ALIYU ZUBAIRU IBRAHIMREGISTRYSRN. CONF. SEC.
156903ELVIS RICHARD BWALASGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR I
1571216IDRIS ABDULLAHI USMANICTSYSTEM ANALYST I
1581307MARDIYAT DOMA SPGS IBETOTUTOR I
1591309SALE BAWA SPGS IBETOTUTOR II
1601304ABDULLAHI AMINATU AHMADREGISTRYADMIN. OFFICER
1611311IBRAHIM KASIM KESINTONSPGS IBETOTUTOR I
1621313MUSA SALE MAJINGASPGS IBETOTUTOR I
1631306YAKUBU ABDUSALAM IKHAGHUSPGS IBETOTUTOR I
1641277IBRAHIM IBRAHIM DANTATASPGS IBETOTUTOR I
165252NDAGI SONFADAKO REGISTRYSECRETARIAL ASST. I
166234MOHAMMED ABDULKADIR REGISTRYSRN. SECT ASST. I
167049ABDULKADIR SANI SULEIMANBURSARYSTORE & SUPPLY OFFICER II
1681046ALIRAT MUYIDEEN F.MICROBIOLOGYTECHNOLOGIST I
169225BABABUBU HAUWA REGISTRYS. E. O. ( ADMIN.)
1701040UMAR MOHAMMED TYABOBIOCHEMISTRYTECHNOLOGIST I
1711042AISHATU NA'UZO VICE-CHANCELLORLANGUAGE LAB SPECIALIST
172269ISAH MAMMAN LAFIYABURSARYS. E. O.(ACCOUNTS)
173245MUSTAPHA ABDULKADIR REGISTRYOPERATION MANAGER
174215IDRIS ADAMU PPD&MSNR. TECH. OFFICER
175965MOHAMMED SARKINDAJI SHEHUREGISTRYADMIN. OFFICER
176572USMAN NDALIMAN HEALTH SERVICESH.E.H.O
177382ETSU MOHAMMED SHAFIYIBURSARYS. E. O.(ACCOUNTS)
178913MUSA YUSUF JEMAKUSGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR II
179970JIBRIL BABATUNDE FOOD SCIENCE & TECH.LAB TECH II
180577HAFSAT S. IDRIS REGISTRYSENIOR SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT II
181596ISABELLA I NWACHUKWULIBRARYSNR LIB OFFICER
1821100YUSUF ADAMU ICTSYSTEM ANALYST II
183638MOHAMMED BELLO ABUBAKARLIBRARYSNR LIB OFFICER
1841131MOHAMMED MOHAMMED ACONSULTANCYADMIN. OFFICER
185654ABDUL M SHESHIUNIVERSITY FARMSNR FARM SUPRETENDENT
186666LAWAL BASHIR UNIVERSITY FARMSNR FARM SUPRETENDENT
1871068BABAMUSA DANNASIR VICE-CHANCELLORADMIN. OFFICER
1881106AISHA UMAR MUHAMMADMASS COMM.SNR STUDIO TECHNICIAN
1891123UMAR SULEIMAN T/FULANISTUDENT AFFAIRSCOACH I
1901128DANGANA AISHA CONSULTANCYADMIN. OFFICER
1911097MUHAMMAD SANI BELLOPPD&MENGINEER 1
1921329MOHAMMED DALHATU IBETOSPGS IBETOTUTOR II
193087NUHU ILIYASU AHMEDPPD&MSNR TECH OFFR
1941378MURTALA MOHAMMED WAILIICTSYSTEM ANALYST I
195443MATHEW CHORI CROP PROTECTIONSNR. TECH. OFFICER
196917MOHAMMED NMAYA MOHAMMEDSGRS AGAIETUTOR I
197172MAHMUD ALIYU N. (RTD)SECURITY UNITSNR SECURITY OFFR
198932NDATSU AMINA KAKASGRS AGAIETUTOR I
1991008IBRAHIM SARATU LIBRARYASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
2001086USMAN SANI SGRS NEW BUSSAASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
2011138IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA SGRS AGAIETUTOR II
202259AMINU AHMED PPD&MGEN. OPERATOR
203280MOHAMMED TAKO DAMAPPD&MHIGHER TECH. OFFICER
2041157OZOJI TOOCHUCKWU MALACHIGEOLOGYLAB. TECHNOLOGIST
2051155ISAH AISHA TALATUGEOLOGYSECRETARY
2061174ALONGE ABIGAIL OGBEREGISTRYH E O (ADMIN)
2071175ADETAYO PETER SEGUNVICE-CHANCELLORHIGHER TECH. OFFICER
2081182YAHAYA BABANGIDA HALIDUSGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR II
2091212OMINI FELICIA VICE-CHANCELLORADMIN. OFFICER
2101215MOHAMMED ISHAQ SULEYMANREGISTRYADMIN. ASSIST
2111214UMAR RAMADAN ZAKARIICTSYSTEM ANALYST II
2121230UMAR BALKISU BAGOLEGALADMIN. ASSIST
2131241LAWAL ABUBAKAR LIBRARYASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
2141247YUSUF RAKIYA REGISTRYADMIN. ASSIST
2151297NUHU ABDULLAHI SPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2161270MOHAMMED NURA ISAHSPGS IBETOASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
2171266HAUWA KULU MUAZUSPGS IBETOLAB TECH II
2181254UMAR SAKA MUBARAKSGRS NEW BUSSAASSIST TUTOR
2191242ALIYU MOHAMMED SHAMSUDEENSGRS NEW BUSSAASSIST TUTOR
2201272ABDULLAHI MUSA SPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2211292YAKUBU AHMED AYAWASPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2221262ABDULLAHI ISMAIL SPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2231267ABDULLAHI YUSUF SPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2241269HABIBA USMAN SPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2251263JEMILU ABBAS SPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2261275JUNAIDU BAKO SPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2271308MOHAMMED AUTA BUHARISPGS IBETOLAB TECH II
2281268ISAH SARKIN ASKISPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2291273YUSUF MOHAMMED MUSTAPHASPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2301264ALIYU SALEH SPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2311299USMAN ABDULLAHI SPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2321261MUHAMMAD LAWAL ISMAILREGISTRYADMIN. ASSIST
2331260HARUNA ISMAILA SPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2341265ZAHARIYA TIJJANI YUSUFSPGS IBETOTUTOR II
2351271SHEHU MUSA AMFANISPGS IBETOTUTOR II
236552HULERA MOHAMMED HEALTH SERVICESPRINCIPAL HEALTH COMMUNITY
237869RAHINATU ABDULLAHI SGRS NEW BUSSALAB. TECHNOLOGIST
2381043MOHAMMED SHAFII SHUAIBUREGISTRYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
2391063ISAH SHAHABUDEEN REGISTRYSNR. COMPUTER OPERATOR
2401077SHEHU BASHIR REGISTRYSNR. COMPUTER OPERATOR
241273ABUBAKAR ABDULRAHAMAN BAKABURSARYASST STORE OFFR
242543ADAMU A. IBRAHIM HEALTH SERVICESSENIOR COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSIST.
243964MOHAMMED SHAIBU REGISTRYHALL ADMIN
244236VERONICA AOR REGISTRYSENIOR SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT II
245530ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED REGISTRYCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
246551MOHAMMED T. UMARHEALTH SERVICESSENIOR COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSIST.
247508KADIRI MOHAMMED LIBRARYH.L.O.
248870AKILU USMAN SGRS NEW BUSSALAB. TECHNOLOGIST
249866MOHAMMED HARUNA SGRS NEW BUSSAHIGHER TECH. OFFICER
250555SAMIAT IBRAHIM REGISTRYCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
251238AISHETU ALIYU AREGISTRYSENIOR SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT II
252568YAHAYA .A. ISAH ATSUREGISTRYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
253868MUHAMMAD UMAR SGRS NEW BUSSAHIGHER TECH. OFFICER
254256USMAN ADAMU AREGISTRYSENIOR SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT II
255988MOHAMMED HAJARA REGISTRYASST. CATERING OFFICER
256560GRACE ALUKO REMILEKUNREGISTRYCHIEF COMPUTER OPERATOR
257803MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR YABAGIREGISTRYSNR. COMPUTER OPERATOR
258607AISHATU IBRAHIM ABIOCHEMISTRYLAB. TECHNOLOGIST
259446MUSA ALHAJI USMANREGISTRYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
260805SHAMSUDEEN SULEIMAN REGISTRYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
261807SHUAIBU SALEH GALADIMAREGISTRYSNR. COMPUTER OPERATOR
262812MAIKUDI UMAR REGISTRYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
263563HADIZA ZAKARI BURSARYHIGHER PROCUREMENT OFFICER
264810UMAR YAU NABARAREGISTRYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
265804SODER-SHINNI EVELYN ZAINABREGISTRYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
266288FATIMA ALIYU ALHASSANBURSARYHIGHER PROCUREMENT OFFICER
267045ADAMU JIBRIN AHMEDLIBRARYH E O (ADMIN)
268808AUDU DAUDA HOSEAREGISTRYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
269765FASHINA TITILAYO ABIOLACONSULTANCYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
270693EZE MODESTER STUDENT AFFAIRSH E O (ADMIN)
271708MUDI ABUBAKAR SADIQREGISTRYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
2721328YAKUBU BELLO SALIHUSGRS AGAIEASSIST TUTOR
2731327ANAS ABUBAKAR DANASABESGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR II
2741336ILIYASU MANSUR SGRS NEW BUSSAASSIST TUTOR
275774AHMED DAHIRU MAIRUGGAREGISTRYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
2761373YUSHAU YUSUF SGRS AGAIETUTOR II
2771375SAGIR IBRAHIM GONISGRS NEW BUSSATUTOR II
2781379MOHAMMED LAWAL ABUBAKARICTSYSTEM ANALYST II
279686UMAR G IDRISICTTECH OFFICER
280317SHEHU ALIYU PPD&MCHIEF M/DRIVER
281564MOHAMMED U. BIDACHI PPD&MCHIEF M/DRIVER
2821240MUSA ABDULLAHI REGISTRYTECH OFFICER
283242DIKKO UMAR APPD&MCHIEF M/DRIVER
284450AMINU AHMED MAGAJIREGISTRYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
285325UBA ALIYU REGISTRYC/CLERICAL OFFR
2861218NASIRU AISHA REGISTRYASST. CATERING OFFICER
2871217ALHASSAN MOHAMMED REGISTRYSRN. SECT. ASST. II
2881219MOHAMMED HAUWA REGISTRYSRN. SECT. ASST. II
2891202MOHAMMED UMAR JIBOREGISTRYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
2901203MOHAMMED AWWAL SHITUREGISTRYCOMP. OPERATOR
2911205DAN AZUMI DONALD YAMAWOREGISTRYCOMP. OPERATOR
2921204IBRAHIM AHMED MARAFAREGISTRYCOMP. OPERATOR
2931239SHEHU MURTALA IMAMREGISTRYE O (ADMIN)
2941095ABDULRASHEED MUSTAPHA YREGISTRYSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
295547AISHA ALIYU MOKWAHEALTH SERVICESSENIOR COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSIST.
296289ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI LIBRARYHIGHER LIB OFFR
2971090YAKUBU BUHARI LIBRARYHIGHER LIB OFFR
2981045ABDULLAHI FATIMA LIBRARYHIGHER LIB OFFR
2991073SAIDU IBRAHIM BIOLOGICAL SCIENCEASST LAB TECHNO
3001069IBRAHIM EBAMAMA REGISTRYCOMP. OPERATOR
301867DALHATU ALIYU B.REGISTRYC/CLERICAL OFFR
302545MOHAMMED S. UMMAHEALTH SERVICESSENIOR COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSIST.
303559IDRIS BABA NASAMAAUDITC/CLERICAL OFFR
304544MARIAM ALIYU ABDULLAHIHEALTH SERVICESSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER I
305548SHAFA'ATU ALARAMA SHEALTH SERVICESSENIOR COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSIST.
306554ESTHER JOHN HEALTH SERVICESSENIOR COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSIST.
307571NMA SHEHU PPD&MCHIEF M/DRIVER
308550GRACE ALEWA HEALTH SERVICESSENIOR COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSIST.
309541ISAH ALIYU HEALTH SERVICESSENIOR COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSIST.
310865YAKUBU ABDULLAHI PPD&MCHIEF M/DRIVER
311266IDRIS SHUAIBU STUDENT AFFAIRSASST. CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
312290HABIBA MOHAMMED KOBOREGISTRYASST. CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
313532YUSUF HUSSAINI REGISTRYASST. CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
314676VICTORIA J. BAZEKOREREGISTRYCOMP. OPERATOR
315207IBRAHIM USMAN PPD&MSENR, DRIVER/MECH.
316272ABDULMALIK ABDULKADIR STUDENT AFFAIRSSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
317720ABUBAKAR FATIMA HEALTH SERVICESSNR CLINICAL ASST.
318713SULEIMAN AISHATU HEALTH SERVICESSENIOR COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSIST.
319263BABA MOHAMMED REGISTRYASST. CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
320287ZAINAB ABUBAKAR REGISTRYC/CLERICAL OFFR
321204USMAN BATAKO NSTUDENT AFFAIRSASST. CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
322652ADAMA . K. MOHAMMED YAKUBUREGISTRYCONFIDENTIAL SEC. III
323254MUSTAPHA SANI REGISTRYASST. CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
324046ILIYASU ABDUL WAHAB PPD&MSENR. DRIVER/MECH.
3251124ABDULLAHI JIBRIN REGISTRYCOMP. OPERATOR
326282MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR NMAREGISTRYASST. CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
327231IBRAHIM IDRIS PAIKOPPD&MSENR. DRIVER/MECH.
328511AHMED MOHAMMED REGISTRYASST. CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
329183HUSSEINI MOHAMMED PPD&MSENR. DRIVER/MECH.
330712AMIN FATIMA IDRISHEALTH SERVICESSNR CLINICAL ASST.
3311354MOHAMMED SHEHU CHECHEBURSARYE O (ACCT)
332161JIBRIN ABDUL PPD&MCHIEF M/DRIVER
333217ALIYU DANGANA BREGISTRYSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
334246ISYAKU MAMMAN LAFIYAREGISTRYSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
335233UMARU ABUBAKAR BREGISTRYSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
336213NDA ASABE BABA MREGISTRYASST. CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
337208YUSUF JIBRIN REGISTRYSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
3381112MOHAMMED ZAINAB KSCIENCE EDUCATIONASST LAB TECHNO
339675AUDU UMAR IBBALIBRARYLIBRARY OFFICER
340677HASSAN UMAR LIBRARYLIBRARY OFFICER
341672USMAN ADAMU LIBRARYLIBRARY OFFICER
342660SULEIMAN HUSSAINI JIBRINLIBRARYLIBRARY OFFICER
343673ALIYU AHMED LIBRARYLIBRARY OFFICER
344598KASIM IBRAHIM LIBRARYLIBRARY OFFICER
345674ADEKANYE SAMUEL LIBRARYLIBRARY OFFICER
346670ISAH ALIYU LIBRARYLIBRARY OFFICER
347669SALIHU MUSA LIBRARYLIBRARY OFFICER
348567BALA BABA TETENGIREGISTRYSUPERVISOR 1
349486ABDULLAHI ALIYU IBRAHIMREGISTRYSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
3501257SANDA MOHAMMED AWWALREGISTRYSENR. DRIVER/MECH.
3511281GARBA YAKUBU IBETOSPGS IBETOHIGHER COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSIST.
3521296SURAJO HUSSAINI IBELUSPGS IBETOHIGHER COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSIST.
3531280GAMBO MOHAMMED SPGS IBETOARTISAN I
3541060ABDULAZEEZ ABUBAKAR REGISTRYCOMP. OPERATOR
3551071SADIYA BAWA REGISTRYCOMP. OPERATOR
356309MUSTAPHA NDAWACHIN BIDAPPD&MSNR DRIVER
357089ABDULLAHI ISMAIL PPD&MSNR DRIVER
358558MUSA ADAMU S .HPPD&MSNR DRIVER
3591078MOHAMMED TANKO JIBRINREGISTRYCOMP. OPERATOR
360239MOHAMMED YABAGI PPD&MSNR DRIVER
361323ADAMU USMAN WUNAPPD&MSNR DRIVER
362308ABDULLAHI N. ABDULLAHIPPD&MSNR DRIVER
3631004ALHAJI ABDULKADIR UNIVERSITY FARMTRACTOR DRIVER/MECH
364546JULIANA TSADO BURSARYSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
365784LAWAL MOHAMMED PPD&MMOTOR DRIVER
366540USMAN CHADO PPD&MARTISAN I
3671126HASSAN ABDULLAHI REGISTRYSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
368557MUAZU DAN UMMAPPD&MSNR DRIVER
369084ABDULKADIR IBRAHIM SECURITY UNITASSISTANT SECUIRTY SUPERVISOR
370210MUSA USMAN REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
371083MOHAMMED KUDU ASECURITY UNITMOTOR DRIVER
372070MUSA ABDULLAHI KSECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
373073LAWAL USMAN SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
374197ALFA AYIBATU STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
375081GANA ALHASSAN SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
376202ABDULLAHI AISHETU STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
377066SABA AUDU ASECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
378200YAHAYA MARYAM STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
379056MAHMUD ABDULLAHI ASECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
380199MUSA MAIMUNA STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
381205UMARU IDRIS STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
382067TANKO ABUBAKAR SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
383054AHMED DANLADI NDAGANAREGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
384074AWWAL SULEIMAN SECURITY UNITASSISTANT SECUIRTY SUPERVISOR
385075ABUBAKAR BABA ZSECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
386284ISHAYA JEZHI REGISTRYLIBRARY ASSIST. II
387078IBRAHIM MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
388065DANJUMA IBRAHIM ASECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
389058IDRISU ABDULLAHI SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
390241UBALE MUSA PPD&MMOTOR DRIVER
391062DANJUMA MUSA SECURITY UNITASSISTANT SECUIRTY SUPERVISOR
392071YAKUBU SALAWU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
393063DANJUMA MOHAMMED KATCHASECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
394185ISAH WAKILI PPD&MARTISAN I
395072HUSSAINI YAKUBU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
396059ABUBAKAR UMAR SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
397201INUWA HARIRA STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
398076NASIRU MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
399060MUSA ABDULLAHI SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
400064DANJUMA MOHAMMED MAIKUNKELESECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
401324SULEIMAN YUSUF PPD&MARTISAN II
402068MAHMUD UMAR SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
403216USMAN BAKO MREGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
404206MOHAMMED DANJUMA MOHAMMEDREGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
405230IBRAHIM YAHAYA REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
406250IBRAHIM MUHAMMED WALIREGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
407358MOHAMMED BELLO SECURITY UNITASSISTANT SECUIRTY SUPERVISOR
408248MUSA BATAKO LIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
409192UMAR KASIMU REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
410292AMINU MOHAMMED LIBRARYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
411566SAIDU JIBRIN REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
412291ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM DEMBOLIBRARYLIBRARY OFFICER
413283IBRAHIM MOHAMMED LIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
414286MOHAMMED UMAR SANDAREGISTRYLIBRARY OFFICER
415270ABDULLAHI ISAH STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
416191MAMUDU ABDULLAHI REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
417253MUHAMMED ALFA REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
418293MOHAMMED B. SULEIMANLIBRARYBINDERY ASSIST. II
419235ALIYU WAKILI PPD&MARTISAN I
420388MOHAMMED IBRAHIM SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
421394ADAMU USMAN SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
422395ISMAILA ISYAKU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
423411ALHAJI USMAN ABUBAKARSECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
424373MOHAMMED ADAMU Z.SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
425378MOHAMMED IBN MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
426376HASSAN IBN IBRAHIM SECURITY UNITASSISTANT SECUIRTY SUPERVISOR
427354HARUNA USMAN SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
428357SUNDAY SALAMI SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
429364MOHAMMED MAKKA SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
430400MOHAMMED MOHAMMED B.SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
431368IBRAHIM ZAKARI SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
432389UMAR NMA ZOLEGISECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
433278AMINA MOHAMMED IISTUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
434516HASSANA ABDULKADIR KUSOSTUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
435512HABIBA ISAH STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
436517ZAINAB ABDULLAHI STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
437377IBRAHIM AHMED SECURITY UNITASSISTANT SECUIRTY SUPERVISOR
438375YAHAYA ALIYU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
439503MOHAMMED K. IBRAHIM SECURITY UNITASSISTANT SECUIRTY SUPERVISOR
440398AUDU MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
441789NMA ALIYU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PORTER
442355AISHATU ABDULLAHI K.SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
443393RICHARD SOLOMON SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
444399HABIBU ALHASSAN SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
445515HAWAWU SHUAIBU STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
446524YAMAN NDAGI REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
447501ALIYU MOHAMMED SACHISTUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
448514RAMATU AHMED NSTUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
449413LIKITA ADAMU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
450578ALIYU B. ALIYU REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
451402ISYAKU NMA MOHAMMEDSECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
452385OYIBO OLOCHE SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
453363EMMANUEL DARAMOLA SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
454384IDRIS SADEEQ Y.SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
455374ABDULKARIM SULE SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
456390ARZIKA GARBA SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
457367ISYAKU SANKIRO SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
458505SALAMATU A. YUSUF STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
459520AMINA LIMAN STUDENT AFFAIRSSENIOR PORTRESS
460519MAIMUNA GARBA STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
461383ADAMU IBRAHIM K.SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
462359IDRIS MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITASSISTANT SECUIRTY SUPERVISOR
463264AMINA MOHAMMED ISTUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
4641129HUSSAINI LAWAL STUDENT AFFAIRSSENIOR PORTER
465372HARUNA MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
466412ABUBAKAR ISAH SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
467391ABUBAKAR TETE SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
468365MOHAMMED SULE SECURITY UNITASSISTANT SECUIRTY SUPERVISOR
469262SALAMATU SULEIMAN STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
470271HAUWA NAKOJI SHUAIBUSTUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
471268NDAKO SHABA SULEIMANSTUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
472265SALAMATU ABUBAKAR STUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
473379MOHAMMED MAKUN SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
474275SHEHU MOHAMMED ADAMSSTUDENT AFFAIRSSENIOR PORTER
475518FATIMA MOHAMMED ZUBAIRUSTUDENT AFFAIRSCHIEF PORTER
476539HADIZA ALIYU REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
477480ALIYU MOHAMMED ASECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
478534MOHAMMED JIYA MOHAMMEDREGISTRYSNR CLERICAL OFFR
479851HABIBA UMAR SECURITY UNITSENIOR PORTRESS
480850SANI SHEKARAU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PORTER
481522SULEIMAN HASSAN REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
482492NDASHABA ALHASSAN SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
483491BASIRU ALIYU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
484477IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI A.SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
4851165UMAR AHMED REGISTRYASSIT. COMPUTER OPERATION
4861166MUAZU SULEIMAN HEALTH SERVICESCLINICAL ASSISTANT
487484ABDULKADIR ALIYU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
488495ABDULLAHI UMAR SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
489494MOHAMMED IBRAHIM TYABOSECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
490533ALHASSAN M. DAKPANCHI REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
491481SULEIMAN YAHAYA SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
492506HARUNA TAUHEED SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
493497YAHAYA IBRAHIM SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
494507JIBRIN KOBO REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
495485HAUWA UMAR LIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
496500IMANI MUSA GREGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
497525ABDULKADIR DANIYAN REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
498859DAHIRU MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
499528ABDULLAHI YAHAYA REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
500856UMAR ZAKARI SECURITY UNITSENIOR PORTER
501858ABDULLAHI ABDULLAHI SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
502575MOHAMMED NDANUSA REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
503489YAKUBU SAIDU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
504502AYUBA G. MUSASECURITY UNITASSISTANT SECUIRTY SUPERVISOR
505529NDAGI ISAH MOHAMMEDREGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
506527SALIHU IBRAHIM MSECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
507863MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
508510IBRAHIM SHUAIBU REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
509496MOHAMMED LIMAN AGAIESECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
510513ABUBAKAR MAHMUD AKOTESECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
511862SALIHU MUSA SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
512861SHUAIBU YAKUBU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
513487ALIYU MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
514857ADAMU B. IBRAHIM REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
515864MUINAT UMAR SECURITY UNITSENIOR PORTRESS
516853AHMED IBRAHIM JIBRINSECURITY UNITSENIOR PORTER
517521HAUWA ALIYU REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
518860YUNUSA ALIYU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
519852HABIBA AHMED SECURITY UNITSENIOR PORTRESS
520488YUSUF HASSAN SECURITY UNITASSISTANT SECUIRTY SUPERVISOR
521509ABUDULLAHI IBRAHIM REGISTRYCHIEF OFFICE ASSIST.
522493MOHAMMED K. MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
523658NDEJI- ISA RUTH AMINAREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
524800ABDULLAHI MUSA LIBRARYLIBRARY ASSIST. II
525700IBRAHIM SHUAIBU REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
526722LUKA MARIAH MREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
527741HUSSAINI USMAN ABDULSALAMSECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
528794USMAN HASSAN REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
529759YABAGI MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
530776SHAFIYI YAHAYA MREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
531796NDANUSA UMAR REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
532775ABUBAKAR YAHAYA REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
533717UMAR MOHAMMED REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
534716KUDU MOHAMMED NLIBRARYLIBRARY ASSIST. II
535786ALHAJI ISAH SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
536556OBADIAH YAKUBU REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
537735NDAGI TSWACHI REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
538576MOHAMMED JIYA REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
539753UMAR YUSUF SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
540752IBRAHIM HASHIMU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
541761MOHAMMED IDRISU KINBOKUNSECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
542773IBRAHIM AMINA REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
543748TANKO ISAH ASECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
544706SHUAIBU RAMATU REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
545692SADIQ ABDULKADIR HEALTH SERVICESSRN MEDICAL RECORD ATTENDANT
546721MUSA ABDULLAHI BREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
547809MOHAMMED DANLADI PPD&MMOTOR DRIVER
548702BAGUDU ZAINAB LIBRARYLIBRARY ASSIST. II
549697MUSTAPHA SAFIYA YAHAYALIBRARYLIBRARY ASSIST. II
550724ADAMU NDAGI AREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
551739CHADO YANMA KATCHASECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
552745MOHAMMED ZUBAIRU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
553743YAHAYA HABIBA REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
554718BAKO RABIU BANGIREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
555763MOHAMMED CHADO ABUBAKARSECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
556703YUSUF HALIMA SADIYAREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
557698JIBO IBRAHIM YUSUFREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
558710FADASON AMBROS REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
559742MOHAMMED IBRAHIM SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
5601283KABIRU SALE SPGS IBETOARTISAN I
5611234JIBRIN SULEIMAN PPD&MSENR, DRIVER/MECH.
5621303ZAINAB MUHAMMAD SPGS IBETOHIGHER COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSIST.
5631102ANGO ALIYU PPD&MMOTOR DRIVER
564671ALIYU MUHAMMAD LIBATAUNIVERSITY FARMPOULTRY ATTENDANT
5651113MOHAMMED YAHAYA A.PPD&MDRIVER III
566209MOHAMMED MOHAMMED MUSAREGISTRYSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
567255MOHAMMED ISYAKU REGISTRYSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
568322IBRAHIM IDRIS PPD&MDRIVER III
569542MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI PPD&MARTISAN I
570362FELICIA GODWIN SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
571608ADAMU UMAR UNIVERSITY FARMFARM ATTENDANT
572758UMAR ALIYU SWADIYASECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
573569DAUDA DANJUMA SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
574839BAKO MURTALA REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
575770ALIYU ALHASSAN SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
576756JIBRIL AISHAT REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
577787IBRAHIM MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITASSISTANT SECUIRTY SUPERVISOR
578593ALIYU MOHAMMED BIOLOGICAL SCIENCEZOO KEEPER
579664IBRAHIM YAHAYA REGISTRYGYMNASIUM ATTENDANT
580840MUSTAPHA AISHA YREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
581723ABDULKADIR AISHA CHADOLIBRARYLIBRARY ASSIST. II
582782IBRAHIM JIYA SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
583705JIBRIN HAUWA REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
584967ABUBKAR YAHAYA YASHIREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
5851012ALIYU KAWU MUHAMMEDPPD&MDRIVER III
5861101MOHAMMED SANI PPD&MDRIVER
587709ISYAKU ABDULLAHI UNIVERSITY FARMFARM ATTENDANT
5881054MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI LIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
5891051IBRAHIM USMAN REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
5901052AWWAL ABUBAKAR LIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
5911105HAMISU HALIDU NAIBILIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
5921103MUSA DANBAU LIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
5931082MA'ARUF ABUBAKAR KAKIHUMLIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
5941055ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED HEALTH SERVICESLABORATORY ATTENDANT
595829IBRAHIM USMAN TYABOSECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
596998MUHAMMAD INUWA REGISTRYOFFICE ASST
597957MUHAMMAD AWWAL HASSANREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
598973SULEIMAN GARBA KUSHERIKIREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
599972ABDULLAHI MUSTAPHA SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
600976MUSA IBRAHIM SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
601978SAMAILA YAKUBU REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
602968HARUNA BALKISU REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
603983ALFA AISHATU REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
604999ABDULLAHI GIMBA SECURITY UNITOFFICE ASSIST
6051094ALIYU SULE LAPAIREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
606993ALIYU KAMARU SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6071000KASIMU IBRAHIM SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
608971MOHAMMED SANI IBRAHIMREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
609975MIKAIL MOHAMMED PPD&MDRIVER
610980USMAN MOHAMMED KSECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6111056ADAMU NDANUSA A.BIOCHEMISTRYLABORATORY ATTENDANT
6121037MOHAMMED CHADO SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
6131028YAHAYA JIBRIN SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6141029ZAKAR ALFA SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6151030DANLAMI ABUBAKAR SHABASECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6161022USMAN MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6171031HAMISU USMAN SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6181032IDRIS ABARSHI SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6191033KABIRU AMADU SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6201034ALIYU MUSTAPHA SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6211044AHMED YAHAYA SACHILIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
6221018ABDULLAHI MADAKI A.SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6231084ALHASSAN HAMZA KAKIHUMLIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
6241036MUSTAPHA HAFSAT REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
6251019MOHAMMED LAPAI M.SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6261020ABDULLAHI DABBAN K.SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6271021ALIYU IBRAHIM SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6281023ALIYU ABDULKARIM BALASECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6291024GARBA GARBA A.SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6301025IBRAHIM IDRIS SOKUNSECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6311026ALHASSAN BAWA MAPAPUSECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6321027MOHAMMED MOHAMMED MOKWASECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
6331074MAMUDA JIBRIN PHYSICSLABORATORY ATTENDANT
6341072IBRAHIM AMINU PHYSICSLABORATORY ATTENDANT
6351067ISAH AMINA MICROBIOLOGYLABORATORY ATTENDANT
6361064KOLO JIYA A.LIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
6371062ABUBAKAR ALHAJI SHEHUREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
6381061SULEMAN FATIMA B.BIOLOGICAL SCIENCELABORATORY ATTENDANT
6391016USMAN SALISU SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6401017JANTABO NDANUSA SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
6411087AHMADU RILWAN LIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
6421080SHEHU BALA REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
6431076MUHAMMAD ISYAKU REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
6441079MUNIR ASKI S.LIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
6451104ABDULMALIK UBANDAWAK NUHUREGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
6461050MOHAMMED JIBRIN KPAYIPHYSICSLABORATORY ATTENDANT
6471047GIMBA ISAH LIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
6481048IBRAHIM KASIM BIOLOGYLABORATORY ATTENDANT
6491049MOHAMMED MARYAM GCHEMISTRYLABORATORY ATTENDANT
6501057NAIBI HAUWA LIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
6511058ABDULHAMID ABUBAKAR LIBRARYLIBRARY ATTENDANT
6521059MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI A.LIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
6531083AMINU MOHAMMED LIBRARYLIBRARY ASST
6541116BUHARI SULEIMAN SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
6551115TASIU BALA SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
6561127AWWAL ISYAKU SECURITY UNITSENIOR PATROL MAN
657984SIMON NMODU REGISTRYSNR OFFICE ASSIST.
658981YAHAYA ZUBAIRU SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6591001UMAR SANTALI KSECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6601164HAMZAT NUHU PPD&MDRIVER
6611169DAHA ASKI SHEALTH SERVICESDRIVER
6621171UMAR MOHAMMED PPD&MDRIVER
6631170SALIHU ALIYU PPD&MDRIVER
6641187MUSA SUBERU PPD&MDRIVER
6651053MOHAMMED HASSAN LIBRARYHIGHER LIB OFFR
6661111SULEIMAN MARYAM REGISTRYOFFICE ASSIST
6671110YAHAYA JIBRIN ICTLABORATORY ATTENDANT
6681250SHAFIYI MOHAMMED PPD&MARTISAN II
6691312MOHAMMED DATTIJO SPGS IBETODRIVER
6701355DANLADI ISAH PPD&MDRIVER
671088HARUNA MOHAMMED EVUTIPPD&MDRIVER
672247YAHAYA ALFA PPD&MARTISAN II
673370MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
674312ABDULKADIR SANI REGISTRYCLEANER
675681JIMOH RAMATU REGISTRYCOOK
676987IBRAHIM BALA SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6771091IDRIS ADAMU DAMOPPD&M
6781081MAIWADA KAKIHUM AHMADULIBRARYLIBRARY ATTENDANT
6791137MOHAMMED JIYA PPD&MDRIVER
6801135IBRAHIM MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6811114BABAYAN NDAKOGI SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6821118MOHAMMED UMAR SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6831120UMAR ADAMU SABOSECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6841119ABDULMUMIN NDAGI SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6851191ABDULLAHI HALIMATU STUDENT AFFAIRSPORTRESS
6861180MOHAMMED IBRAHIM SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6871163HUSSAINI ADAMU REGISTRYOFFICE ASST
6881147MOHAMMED B. NDEJIREGISTRYOFFICE ASSIST
6891148AUDU ALIYU SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6901146ISAH USMAN SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
6911156BABA SHEHU AGAIESGRS AGAIEPORTER
6921192SULE TATA REGISTRYOFFICE ASSIST
6931284JAMILU SAID SPGS IBETOSECURITY MAN
6941287SHAFIU DAHIRU SPGS IBETOSECURITY MAN
6951289HALIRU SANI SPGS IBETOSECURITY MAN
6961302MURTALA ABUBAKAR SPGS IBETOLIBRARY ATTENDANT
6971288IBRAHIM IDRIS SPGS IBETOSECURITY MAN
6981279MUSA JAMILU USMANSPGS IBETOOFFICE ASSIST
6991278FATIMA AMADU SPGS IBETOPORTRESS
7001249YUSUF SUWAIBA VICE-CHANCELLORCOOK
7011282MUSA ABDULMUMIN SPGS IBETOSECURITY MAN
7021291KABIRU AMADU SPGS IBETOSECURITY MAN
7031290ONYINYEN DANIEL SPGS IBETOPORTRESS
7041295SHEHU DALHATU IBELUSPGS IBETOSECURITY MAN
7051298MANSIR GARBA YUSUFSPGS IBETOLIBRARY ATTENDANT
7061294MASAUDU ADAMU SPGS IBETOSECURITY MAN
7071285KABIRU SULEIMAN SPGS IBETOSECURITY MAN
7081301ILIYASU YAU SPGS IBETOSECURITY MAN
7091348MOHAMMED DWALE SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
7101340SAIDU ADAMU SECURITY UNITPATROL MAN
7111352NURA ALIYU SECURITY UNITPATROL MAN
7121345FELIX S EMMANUELSECURITY UNITPATROL MAN
7131346MOHAMMED YAHAYA SECURITY UNITPATROL MAN
7141347MOHAMMED M UMARSECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
7151351MUHAMMAD MUSA SECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
7161343SULEIMAN LAWAL YAHAYASECURITY UNITSECURITY MAN
7171350ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED SECURITY UNITPATROL MAN
7181338ABDULLAHI USMAN KUDUSECURITY UNITPATROL MAN
7191344ABUBAKAR MUSA SECURITY UNITPATROL MAN
7201339YUSUF YAKUBU SECURITY UNITPATROL MAN
7211349HASSAN UMAR SECURITY UNITPATROL MAN
7221341DANJUMA IBRAHIM SECURITY UNITPATROL MAN
7231323HAFSAT ADAMU SPGS IBETOPORTRESS
7241360USMAN ALIYU SECURITY UNITPATROL MAN

ACADEMIC STAFF LIST

S/NSTAFFIDNAMEDEPARTMENTDESIGNATION
11210MUHAMMAD NASIRU MAITURAREVICE-CHANCELLORVICE CHANCELLOR
2424NUHU OBAJE GEOLOGYPROFESSOR
31159AMOS AMECHI FRENCHPROFESSOR
41359KOLO IBRAHIM DOKOMICROBIOLOGYPROFESSOR
5007MOHAMMED BASHIR SULEIMANLIBRARYLIBRARIAN
61385AHMED SHEHU ABDUSSALAMARABICPROFESSOR
71132ADEWALE AREOLA OLAITANPOLITICAL SCIENCEPROFESSOR
8714IGBO EDDIEFLOYD MADUABUCHISOCIOLOGYPROFESSOR
9470DANIYAN M. A.PHYSICSPROFESSOR
10956IGBO ROSEMARY OCONT. EDUCATION & COMM. DEVT.PROFESSOR
111384H O AKANYABIOCHEMISTRYPROFESSOR
121383MUSA GALADIMA MICROBIOLOGYPROFESSOR
13143KOLAWALE VICTOR AREGEOGRAPYPROFESSOR
14190BABA ALFA PHYSICSPROFESSOR
151003P.FRANK CAREW C.COUNS. PSYCHOLOGYPROFESSOR
16537IBRAHIM ADAMU KOLOCOUNS. PSYCHOLOGYPROFESSOR
17785BALOGU DENNIS FOOD SCIENCE & TECH.PROFESSOR
181370AJIBOLA CLEMENT ABIODUNSPORT SCIENCE&HEALTH EDUCATIONPROFESSOR
191381EDWIN OSAWE IGUISIGEOGRAPYPROFESSOR
20299OLORUNSANYA AYOTUNDE OLUWATUNBOAGRONOMYPROFESSOR
211317ABDULLAHI BALA ANIMAL SCIENCEPROFESSOR
221367ADAMU KASIMU ABUBIOLOGYPROFESSOR
231194STEVE NWOKEOCHA GEOLOGYPROFESSOR
241382MADU BARNABAS CSCIENCE EDUCATIONPROFESSOR
25093APEGBA KER ENGLISHPROFESSOR
26587GEORGE EWENIYI COUNS. PSYCHOLOGYPROFESSOR
27620MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED TAJORDEENSPORT SCIENCE&HEALTH EDUCATIONPROFESSOR
281362ABDULKADIR MAMMAN SABAHISTORYDR.
291335NDAKO YAHAYA SHABAECONOMICSREADER
301334MOHAMMED FATIMA LADIDIPHYSICSREADER
311208MAY IFEOMA NWOYEBUSINESS ADMINPROFESSOR
32953OMONU JAMES BOYISPORT SCIENCE&HEALTH EDUCATIONPROFESSOR
33946SULE EGYA EENGLISHPROFESSOR
341324SHUAIBU MUSA HASSANGEOGRAPYPROFESSOR
35783OLORUNSANYA ENIOLA OLUWATOYINAGRIC EXTENSIONREADER
36610M. O. OJUOLACONT. EDUCATION & COMM. DEVT.READER
37767KADANDANI BILYAMINU IDRISECONOMICSREADER
381333AKAMOBI ANTHONY ANYIIECONOMICSASSOCIATE PROF.
39582ALIYU MUHAMMED JAMIUARABICREADER
40777MOHAMMED SABA MOHAMMEDSPORT SCIENCE&HEALTH EDUCATIONREADER
41640ROSELINE OLUFUNKE BCOUNS. PSYCHOLOGYREADER
42727MATHEW ISAH KCROP PROTECTIONREADER
43730AMANABO MUSA BIOCHEMISTRYREADER
44644IBRAHIM OLAYIWOLA ISHAQARABICREADER
45820LAWAL FOLORUNSO A.AGRIC EXTENSIONREADER
46629MUSA BAWA MATHEMATICS/COMPUTERREADER
471325KABIR ADAMU YUSUFBIOCHEMISTRYREADER
48845IBRAHIM USMAN BABABIOLOGICAL SCIENCEREADER
49220NIRANJAN KUMAR CROP PROTECTIONREADER
501369DANIEL NMA TSADOANIMAL PRODUCTIONREADER
511122BELLO YOHANNA PAIKOCHEMISTRYSNR. LECTURER
521195KATUKA YAKI BUSINESS ADMINSNR.LECTURER
531331ABAYA ANGULU SAMSONENGLISHSNR LECTURER
541387ALIYU USMAN CROP PROTECTIONSNR LECTURER
55806DENNIS IDONIJE AIDELOKHANPUBLIC ADMINSNR LECTURER
56176OLADIPUPO MUYIDEEN DAWODUPHYSICSSNR LECTURER
571388SHESHI T SIDIHISTORYSNR LECTURER
58941AGU MARGARET N.ENGLISHSNR LECTURER
59844GALADIMA JAMES MATHEMATICSSNR LECTURER
60994IBRAHIM ISAH LAKANCHEMISTRYSNR. LECTURER
61092APARA S. A. E.EDUCATION FOUNDATIONSNR LECTURER
621380OGUNWOLU SEMIU OLALEKANFOOD SCIENCE & TECH.SNR. LECTURER
631136SALIHU ABDULWAHEED ADELABUBUSINESS ADMINSNR.LECTURER
641151MATT ALFA GORDON AKALEEDUCATION FOUNDATIONSNR LECTURER
65823ELELE UGOEZE UCHEOMACHEMISTRYSNR. LECTURER
66346SALIHU MOHAMMED NIWORUPOLITICAL SCIENCESNR LECTURER
67130ABDULMALIQ S. YAGRONOMYSNR.LECTURER
68961MUSA ACHIMUGU DICKSONBIOCHEMISTRYSNR.LECTURER
69104EGBEWANDE OLUFEMI ANIMAL SCIENCESNR.LECTURER
70099OGUNGBE EBENEZER OLUSEGUNENGLISHSNR.LECTURER
711364SANI BELLO MASS COMM.SNR LECTURER
72033MUHAMMAD ALKALI ENGLISHSNR.LECTURER
73960MOHAMMED ALIYU PAIKOBIOCHEMISTRYSNR LECTURER
74211ALIYU YAHAYA BADEGGIMATHEMATICSSNR.LECTURER
75813SALOMI MATTHEW OLUFUNSOSPORT SCIENCE&HEALTH EDUCATIONSNR.LECTURER
761376UMAR SHESHI ISAHAGRIC EXTENSIONSNR LECTURER
77034SAMUEL IBRAHIM IBBIGEOGRAPYSNR LECTURER
78095DANJUMA SOLOMON CROP SCIENCELECTURER I
791368ALKALI ALHAJI JIBRILMATHEMATICSSNR. LECTURER
80337JOHN JIYA COUNS. PSYCHOLOGYSNR LECTURER
81112DADI-MAMUD NAOMI BIOLOGICAL SCIENCESNR LECTURER
82609OTINCHE SUNDAY INYOKWEPUBLIC ADMINSNR LECTURER
83726LAWAL SALAHU MOHAMMEDHISTORYSNR LECTURER
84124ABUBAKAR GUDUGI S. IAGRONOMYLECTURER I
85603BABA JOHN MICROBIOLOGYLECTURER I
86114MAWOLI MOHAMMED ABUBAKARBUSINESS ADMINSNR. LECTURER
87634FASHAGBA OLASEHENDE MATHEWBUSINESS ADMINLECTURER I
88108MUSA YAHAYA DUTSUNARABICLECTURER I
89125ANGO NUHU ALIYUBUSINESS ADMINLECTURER I
90632KABIR MOHAMMED ADAMUBIOLOGYSNR LECTURER
91126BASHIR DANLAMI S/DAJIBUSINESS ADMINSNR LECTURER
921085MUHAMMAD D USMANMASS COMM.SNR LECTURER
931365JIBRIN YUSUF PAIKOCONT. EDUCATION & COMM. DEVT.SNR LECTURER
94821ADELAKUN A ALANICONT. EDUCATION & COMM. DEVT.LECTURER I
95117IBRAHIM HADIZA GURUSUANIMAL SCIENCELECTURER I
96336JIYA SOLOMON NDACEGEOGRAPYLECTURER I
971371SHEHU HALIMA GENERAL STUDIESSNR LECTURER
98433LINUS ODO U.PUBLIC ADMINLECTURER I
99611OLOJEDE ADESHINA ABIDEENCONT. EDUCATION & COMM. DEVT.LECTURER I
100037ALIYU MA'ALI A. IMATHEMATICSLECTURER I
101347MUSA EWUGI SALIHUECONOMICSLECTURER I
102523OLAJIDE FOLARANMI MCONT. EDUCATION & COMM. DEVT.LECTURER I
103345ALIYU BELLO MOHAMMEDSOCIOLOGYLECTURER I
104142SIMON ADEWALE EBINEFRENCHLECTURER I
105688HADIZA MOHAMMED AEDUCATION FOUNDATIONLECTURER I
106459G. O. ADESINACHEMISTRYLECTURER I
107651ENDE TERNENGE SAMUELMASS COMM.LECTURER I
1081011CHARLES OKWUWA ONUORASOCIOLOGYLECTURER II
109701AKUCHIE HENRY ASOCIOLOGYLECTURER I
110039TSEPAV MATHEW TERSOOPHYSICSLECTURER I
111031MOHAMMED ABDULKADIR GEOGRAPYLECTURER I
112102SULEIMAN ABDULLAHI NMAECONOMICSLECTURER I
113140ABDUL MOHAMMED SPORT SCIENCE&HEALTH EDUCATIONLECTURER I
114032ISAH MOHAMMED CHADOBIOLOGYLECTURER I
115106OBILIKWU JAMES ECONOMICSLECTURER I
116342AHMED MOHAMMED LETSWAPOLITICAL SCIENCELECTURER I
117333SHUAIB NDAGI SAYEDIBUSINESS ADMINLECTURER I
1181377AMINU ALIYU WUSHISHIEDUCATION FOUNDATIONLECTURER I
119340HADIZA MOHAMMED LIMANGEOGRAPYLECTURER I
120348YUSUF ABDULLAHI BABANDAKOBUSINESS ADMINLECTURER I
121649IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI COMPUTER SCIENCELECTURER II
122127MADU ALI BWALAAGRIC. ECONOMICS &EXTENSIONSENIOR LECTURER
123648OWONIBI OLA ELIZABETHSOCIOLOGYLECTURER I
124757EMMANUEL EMELDA SOCIOLOGYLECTURER I
125605ABUBAKAR ABDULKADIR MATHEMATICSLECTURER I
126331KUDU DANGANA GEOGRAPYLECTURER I
1271130SALAHUDEEN ABDULHADI ADENIYIARABICLECTURER I
128928ABDULMUMINI ALFA BECONOMICSLECTURER I
129849BALOGU TOCHUKWU VINCENTBIOLOGICAL SCIENCELECTURER II
1301213TIJJINI UMAR ARABICLECTURER II
131815ABDULGANIYU ABDULRAHAMAN MATHEMATICS/COMPUTERLECTURER II
132038AZEH YAKUBU CHEMISTRYLECTURER II
133418DAUDA HUSSAINA EDWARDSOCIOLOGYLECTURER II
134952MUHAMMAD RAMATU GOGOMICROBIOLOGYLECTURER II
135814USMAN M GANAMATHEMATICS/COMPUTERLECTURER II
136625NDATSU YAKUBU BIOCHEMISTRYLECTURER II
137600MUHAMMED ISAH LEGBOBIOLOGICAL SCIENCELECTURER II
138636BASHIR YUSUF KAGARAMATHEMATICS/COMPUTERLECTURER II
139105AHMAD SAIDU ARABICLECTURER II
140332IBRAHIM ADAM RAJIBUSINESS ADMINLECTURER II
141145NDAKO MAJIN S.AGRONOMYLECTURER II
142341AWAISU LIMAN BOKUFISHERIESLECTURER II
143351MAICHIBI HARUNA JOELPUBLIC ADMINLECTURER II
144335MOHAMMED KUDU YUSUFFISHERIESLECTURER II
145463USMAN MUSA PUBLIC ADMINLECTURER II
146339ZUBAIRU MUHAMMAD ISA DOKOARABICLECTURER II
147606UMAR MUSA TANKOCHEMISTRYLECTURER II
148612AMUZAT ALIYU OLALEKANBIOCHEMISTRYLECTURER II
149750SADIQ HADIJAT OLURANTISCIENCE EDUCATIONLECTURER II
150762ADISA MOHAMMED JIMOHCHEMISTRYLECTURER II
151921KURE ISAH DANJUMASCIENCE EDUCATIONLECTURER II
152780IDRIS ALIYU NDALILEGENERAL STUDIESLECTURER II
153846YUSUF ISHAQ GEOLOGYLECTURER II
154343NMADU TIMOTHY PUBLIC ADMINLECTURER II
155842AGBOLUAJE AYODELE ABRAHAMMATHEMATICS/COMPUTERLECTURER II
156778RICHARD ELLA JOHNPUBLIC ADMINLECTURER II
157422MOHAMMED JIYA LAKANCONT. EDUCATION & COMM. DEVT.LECTURER II
158637SUNDAY JONATHAN SPORT SCIENCE&HEALTH EDUCATIONLECTURER II
159590ADELABU SAMUEL FRENCHLECTURER II
160320SAFIYYAH ADAM MASS COMM.
1611161USMAN ALHAJI USMANECONOMICSLECTURER II
1621258YAHAYA ISAH DANLADIBUSINESS ADMINLECTURER II
163886AWAL AISHA MATHEMATICS/COMPUTERLECTURER II
164963MOHAMMED YAHAYA SAYYADICHEMISTRYLECTURER II
165826MAJIYA MOHAMMED HUSSAINIMICROBIOLOGYLECTURER II
166874MOHAMMED HABIBA MAIKUDIBIOLOGICAL SCIENCELECTURER II
167995MUKTAR BALA ECONOMICSLECTURER II
1681099JIBRIN ALH. YABAGIPHYSICSLECTURER II
169623TSADO EMMANUEL BUSINESS ADMINLECTURER II
170642AGWUNCHA STEPHEN CHEMISTRYLECTURER II
171887SULAIMAN RUKAYYAH SBIOCHEMISTRY
172434GALADIMA AUDU BALAMASS COMM.LECTURER II
173766SALLAU OSESINEMO RECHIELGEOGRAPYLECTURER II
1741276ABDULMALIK LIMAN ARABICLECTURER II
175602KOLO ALFA IDRISCONT. EDUCATION & COMM. DEVT.GRADUATE ASST
176918USMAN YUSUF BAKOHISTORYASSISTANT LECT.
177732SHITU SIDIKAT GENERAL STUDIESLECTURER II
178836IDRIS RABIU MATHEMATICS/COMPUTERLECTURER II
179828MOHAMMED MOHAMMED A.CHEMISTRY
180937UMAR MOHAMMED BADEGGISGRS AGAIEASSISTANT LECT.
181916ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED SGRS AGAIEASSISTANT LECT.
1821199IKEGWU THEOPHILUS MFOOD SCIENCE & TECH.ASSISTANT LECT.
183109ABUBAKAR BALARABA AGRONOMYASSISTANT LECT.
184841MOHAMMED JIBRIN NDEJIKOMICROBIOLOGYASSISTANT LECT.
185888SALAHUDEEN ADAMU GENEPHYSICSASSISTANT LECT.
186925ADAMU YAKUBU PHYSICSLECTURER II
1871160AWEDA KOLAWOLE ABDULWAHIDGEOLOGYASSISTANT LECT.
1881158UMAR MOHAMMED GEOLOGYASSISTANT LECT.
189827JOSEPH ELIJAH MATHEMATICS/COMPUTERASST. LECTURER
190121YUNUSA AUDU BIOLOGICAL SCIENCEASSISTANT LECT.
1911319EUCHERIA FAVOUR OBIFRENCHASSISTANT LECT.
192421SULAIMAN A. SULEIMANMASS COMM.
193817MUSA AISHA BALAANIMAL SCIENCE
194920ABUBAKAR UMAR AGRIC EXTENSIONASSISTANT LECT.
195604ABUBAKAR WACHIN ABDULLAHIMATHEMATICSASSISTANT LECT.
196894IBRAHIM ALIYU DANTATAENGLISHASSISTANT LECT.
197734ABDULLAHI MUSTAPHA DANYAYAGENERAL STUDIESGRADUATE ASST
198419GABRIEL SAMUEL ACCOUNTINGASSISTANT LECT.
1991089OLUBADEWO OLUWASEUN O. JOSEPHGEOGRAPY
200942ALIYU ISMAILA IBETOSOCIOLOGYASSISTANT LECT.
201882MUSA ISMAILA MATHEMATICS/COMPUTERASST LECTURER
2021150MUKTAR MUSTAPHA GENERAL STUDIESASSISTANT LECT.
203831DAUDA YUSUF JIKANTOROMATHEMATICS/COMPUTERASSISTANT LECT.
204947ISHAKU BASHIR YAKUBUGEOGRAPYASSISTANT LECT.
2051190MUHAMMAD HAUWA LARAICHEMISTRYASSISTANT LECT.
206890KASIM ZAINAB JUMAIMICROBIOLOGYASSISTANT LECT.
207599ABDULLAHI NDAGI BUSINESS ADMINASSISTANT LECT.
208936SULAYMAN FATIMA MATHEMATICSASSISTANT LECT.
2091198ZENDANA SHAFII ZAINABENGLISHASSISTANT LECT.
210892SHARAFADEEN O ADEDEJIAGRIC EXTENSIONASSISTANT LECT.
211899USMAN BOKO HAMZATBIOCHEMISTRYASSISTANT LECT.
2121255MOHAMMED BELLO ABDULLAHICROP SCIENCEASSISTANT LECT.
213819ABUBAKAR AWWAL YUSUFBIOCHEMISTRYASSISTANT LECT.
2141125KOLO SALAMATU IBRAHIMFOOD SCIENCE & TECH.ASSISTANT LECT.
2151256SULEIMAN CHADO SULEIMANCOUNS. PSYCHOLOGYASST LECTURER
2161179SHUAIBU SHITTU ISYAKUPOLITICAL SCIENCEASSISTANT LECT.
217904ALIYU AISHATU YAKUBUMATHEMATICSASSISTANT LECT.
2181144UMMA YAHAYA SAFIYANUSOCIOLOGYASSISTANT LECT.
2191178JAMILU YAHAYA MAIPAN UKUMATHEMATICS/COMPUTERASSISTANT LECT.
2201041AMINA MUHAMMAD ABBASMATHEMATICS/COMPUTERASSISTANT LECT.
221334AISHATU HARUNA A.POLITICAL SCIENCEASSISTANT LECT.
222173ABUBAKAR FATIMA KATCHAPOLITICAL SCIENCEASSISTANT LECT.
2231209SADIQ MOHAMMED MASS COMM.ASSISTANT LECT.
2241141ABUBAKAR HASSANA BIOCHEMISTRYASSISTANT LECT.
2251337MUHAMMAD SAFIYA KAKAENGLISHASSISTANT LECT.
2261152ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR KAWUMATHEMATICS/COMPUTER
2271286YUSUF SANI GAMBOSOCIOLOGYASSISTANT LECT.
2281149MOHAMMED A USMANENGLISHASSISTANT LECT.
2291108AYEGBA ISRAEL MASS COMM.ASSISTANT LECT.
230945OBAJE AISHA MARYGENERAL STUDIESASSISTANT LECT.
231944HABIBA M. B. UMARECONOMICSASSISTANT LECT.
2321374MAYAKI JAMES MATHEMATICSASSISTANT LECT.
2331386ABUBAKAR ADAMU MATHEMATICS/COMPUTERASSISTANT LECT.
2341372MOHAMMED AHMED ECONOMICSASST. LECTURER
2351274SADIQ ALHAJI ABUBAKARECONOMICSASSISTANT LECT.
2361316LAMINU MUSA ARABICASSISTANT LECT.
2371139EDITA MUAHMMAD NMAPOLITICAL SCIENCEASSISTANT LECT.
238036MOHAMMED MAIYAKI MATHEMATICSTEACHING ASST.
2391353ABDULKADIR FATIMA FOOD SCIENCE & TECH.GRADUATE ASST
Shares